Class Schedules 2021-2022

Dance Classes begin the week of September 20, 2021.

Classes highlighted in grey indicate the class is full for the season.

Class is Full

Baldwin Location

Monday

Studio A

7:45 - 8:30

Time 
Class

5:00 - 5:30

5:30 - 6:15

Lyrical 11-13

Alexa & Megan

6:15 - 7:00

Hip Hop 12-14

Alexa & Megan

7:00 - 7:45

Lyrical 14+

Alexa & Megan

Hip Hop 15+

Alexa & Megan

8:30 - 9:30

 Teen Combo 15+

Alexa & Megan

 Instructor
Studio B
Time 
Class

4:45 - 5:15

5:15 - 5:45

Tiny Toes

Sami

5:45 - 6:30

Intro to Dance

6:30 - 7:15

Combo I

Sami

Teen Combo 12-14

Sami

8:15 - 9:15

Twinkle Toes

7:15 - 8:15

Sami

Sami

 Instructor
Studio C
Studio C
Time 
Class

5:45 - 6:15

6:25 - 7:05

7:15 - 7:55

8:30 - 9:15

8:00 - 8:45

 Instructor

5:00 - 5:30

Tuesday

Studio A

Tiny Toes

Melanie/Sarah

7:00 - 7:45

4:30 - 5:15

Intro to Dance

Melanie/Sarah

5:30 - 6:15

Competition

Melanie/Holly

6:15 - 7:00

Competition

Holly/Melanie

Competition

Anna/Melanie

7:45 - 8:45

Adult Ladies

Mel/Sarah

8:45 - 9:30

4:00 - 4:30

Time 
Class
Instructor
Studio B
Time 
Class

4:00 - 4:30

4:30 - 5:15

5:30 - 6:15

Competition

Anna

6:15 - 7:00

Competition

Anna

Competition

Holly

7:45 - 8:30

Comp Sr. Tap

Anna/Holly

8:30 - 9:15

Comp Sr. Jazz

Holly/Anna

7:00 - 7:45

Instructor
Studio B
Studio C
Time 
Class

5:00 - 5:30

5:45 - 6:15

6:15 - 7:00

7:00 - 7:45

8:30 - 9:15

7:45 - 8:15

Instructor

Wednesday

Studio A
Time 
Class

Comp Petite Tap

Melanie/Tara

6:00 - 6:45

Comp Petite Jz

Tara/Melanie

6:45 - 7:30

Instructor
Time 
Class

5:15 - 6:00

7:30 - 8:15

Comp Jr. Tap

Comp Jr. Jazz

Melanie/Tara

Tara/Melanie

Time 
Class

4:45 - 5:15

5:30 - 6:00

Tiny Toes

Sarah

6:00 - 6:45

Intro to Dance

Sarah

6:45 - 7:30

Combo I

Sarah

7:30 - 8:15

Adv. Combo I

Sarah

Instructor

Twinkle Toes

Sarah

Studio B
Studio C
Time 
Class

5:00 - 5:30

5:30 - 6:00

6:00 - 6:45

6:45 - 7:30

7:30 - 8:15

Instructor

Thursday

Studio A
Time 
Class

5:00 - 5:30

5:30 - 6:15

Ballet 1

Louisa/Emma

6:15 - 7:00

Ballet 3

Louisa/Emma

7:00 - 7:45

Ballet 2

7:45 - 8:30

Ballet 4

Louisa/Emma

Louisa/Emma

8:30 - 9:15

Ballet 5

Louisa/Emma

Instructor
Studio B
 Time 
Class

4:30 - 5:00

5:00 - 5:45

Combo I

Sarah

5:45 - 6:30

Lyrical 8-11

Sarah

6:30 - 7:15

Hip Hop 7-9

Sarah

7:15 - 8:00

8:00 - 8:45

Instructor

Hip Hop 9-11

Sarah

Tiny Toes

Sarah

Adv. Combo I

Sarah

Studio C
Time 
Class

5:00 - 5:30

7:00 - 7:45

7:45 - 8:30

8:30 - 9:15

Instructor

6:30 - 7:00

5:30 - 6:00

Roberts Location

Classes will be held at our NEW studio location in Roberts!
141 Jennifer Rae Junction N.  Roberts, WI  54023
Tuesday
Time 
Class

5:00 - 5:30

5:30 - 6:00

Tiny Toes

Emma & Louisa

6:00 - 6:45

Intro to Dance

Emma & Louisa

6:45 - 7:30

Twinkle Toes

Emma & Louisa

Combo I

Emma & Louisa

7:30 - 8:15

Adv. Combo I

Emma & Louisa

Thursday
Time 
Class

5:00 - 5:30

5:30 - 6:15

Hip Hop 8-12

Megan & Alexa

6:15 - 7:00

Lyrical 8-11

Megan & Alexa

7:00 - 8:00

8:00 - 8:45

Combo 2 (11-13)

Lyrical 11-13

Megan & Alexa

Megan & Alexa

Instructor